Kellie Krull
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2672 Henderson Ridge DR, Tucker, GA 30084
1/46

$805,000

$825,000

2.4%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,943 SqFt

2672 Henderson Ridge DR, Tucker, GA 30084

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2672 Henderson Ridge DR, Tucker, GA 30084
1/46

$805,000

$825,000

2.4%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,223 SqFt

2672 Henderson Ridge DR, Tucker, GA 30084

Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
205 Highlands DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/64

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths4,634 SqFt

205 Highlands DR, Woodstock, GA 30188

Listed by HomeSmart

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
205 Highlands DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/64

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths4,994 SqFt

205 Highlands DR, Woodstock, GA 30188

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
198 Swanee LN, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/41

$350,000

$359,000

2.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,611 SqFt

198 Swanee LN, Woodstock, GA 30188

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
198 Swanee LN, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/41

$350,000

$359,000

2.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,611 SqFt

198 Swanee LN, Woodstock, GA 30188

Listed by Compass

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4590 Blue Sky CT, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/50

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,304 SqFt

4590 Blue Sky CT, Lithonia, GA 30038

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4590 Blue Sky CT, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/50

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,304 SqFt

4590 Blue Sky CT, Lithonia, GA 30038

Listed by HomeSmart

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
176 Blake LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/30

$308,000

$311,777

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt

176 Blake LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
176 Blake LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/30

$308,000

$311,777

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt

176 Blake LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Listed by Prestige Properties of Georgia

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3211 Old Concord RD SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
1/21

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

3211 Old Concord RD SE, Smyrna, GA 30082

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3211 Old Concord RD SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
1/21

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

3211 Old Concord RD SE, Smyrna, GA 30082

Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2753 Fireside CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067
1/25

$390,100

$379,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

2753 Fireside CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067

Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2753 Fireside CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067
1/25

$390,100

$379,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

2753 Fireside CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4052 Loch Highland PASS NE, Roswell, GA 30075
1/80

$885,000

$900,000

1.7%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,084 SqFt

4052 Loch Highland PASS NE, Roswell, GA 30075

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4052 Loch Highland PASS NE, Roswell, GA 30075
1/80

$885,000

$900,000

1.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,028 SqFt

4052 Loch Highland PASS NE, Roswell, GA 30075

Listed by Compass

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5111 Olde Mill DR NE, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/26

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

5111 Olde Mill DR NE, Woodstock, GA 30188

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5111 Olde Mill DR NE, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/27

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

5111 Olde Mill DR NE, Woodstock, GA 30188

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2212 Glendale DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/28

$489,999

$489,999

4 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

2212 Glendale DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2212 Glendale DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/28

$489,999

$489,999

4 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

2212 Glendale DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
303 Morris RD, Hiram, GA 30141
1/26

$339,500

$339,500

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

303 Morris RD, Hiram, GA 30141

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
303 Morris RD, Hiram, GA 30141
1/26

$339,500

$339,500

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

303 Morris RD, Hiram, GA 30141

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5641 Vinings Place TRL, Mableton, GA 30126
1/31

$530,000

$540,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,005 SqFt

5641 Vinings Place TRL, Mableton, GA 30126

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5641 Vinings Place TRL, Mableton, GA 30126
1/32

$530,000

$540,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,005 SqFt

5641 Vinings Place TRL, Mableton, GA 30126

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Kellie Krull

Kellie Krull License ID: 405475

+1(404) 458-7797 kellie@southpinehomes.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA, 30339, USA
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Kellie Krull

Kellie Krull License ID: 405475

+1(404) 458-7797 kellie@southpinehomes.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA, 30339, USA
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.